44 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
44-00 Beasley Zackary 4.23.16 1st M
44-05 Kingma Johnny 4.27.02 2nd M
44-17 Read Joel 5.00.04 3rd M
44-07 Robinson John 5.14.46  
44-15 Kurov Serge 5.35.22  
44-14 Kift Edward 5.36.21  
44-18 Husbands Rob 5.36.21  
44-04 Grant David 5.38.50  
44-02 Egan Shayne 5.54.41  
44-01 Burgess Ben 5.59.40  
44-13 Yates Cameron 6.38.42  
44-10 Styles David 6.48.20  
44-16 Atenco-Olewiler Nicole 6.52.30 1st F
44-03 Feasey Bec 7.22.27 2nd F
44-12 Wyithe Tian-Ming 7.30.12  
44-11 Wyithe Stuart 7.30.14  

 

 

36 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
36-02 Mathews James 4.45.26 1st M
36-05 Robinson Brad 4.52.54 2nd M
36-03 Pitt Belinda 5.41.46 1st F
36-04 Richards Tony 5.53.35 3rd M
36-00 Bayley Coral 6.09.34 2nd F

 

 

21 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
21-20 Eisner Tom 1.48.02 1st M
21-09 Milborrow Daniel 2.05.28 2nd M
21-16 Warry Thomas 2.08.35 3rd M
21-18 Wilson Gabrielle 2.11.56 1st F
21-27 Brown Hamish 2.12.35  
21-28 Grigg Sam 2.13.19  
21-25 Morgan Wes 2.15.31  
21-12 Nelson Travis 2.16.38  
21-26 Olsen Daniel 2.20.10  
21-23 Twite Ian 2.20.47  
21-04 Farnan Patrick 2.24.16  
21-24 Jones Toby 2.25.06  
21-19 Blyth Chris 2.26.43  
21-10 Morrison Jeremy 2.28.43  
21-07 Limberger Anthony 2.29.33  
21-11 Murphy Sean 2.29.55  
21-00 Amos Timothy 2.31.53  
21-17 Wyithe Mei-Lian 2.32.50 2nd F
21-22 Zagar Rocky 2.33.04  
21-21 Gibson - Williamson Daniel 2.37.32  
21-05 Hood David 2.42.44  
21-06 Lanphier Robyn 2.45.03 3rd F
21-03 Dunn Ben 2.45.36  
21-08 Mersey Shaun 3.02.52  
21-14 Stranger Sue 3.03.59  
21-01 Bannon-Murphy Holly 3.06.39  
21-15 Tham Wai-Hong 3.32.58  
21-02 Dermody Catherine 3.37.59  

 

 

15 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
15-28 Leenaerts Alan 1.27.58 1st M
15-09 Hall Graeme 1.28.26 2nd M
15-21 Richards Max 1.35.27 3rd M
15-06 Faulkner Tyler 1.39.50  
15-03 Bernard Virginie 1.40.35 1st F
15-22 Sherar Fiona 1.43.02 2nd F
15-20 Reid Carla 1.46.52 3rd F
15-08 Hall Ian 1.47.24  
15-29 Curry Michael 1.47.37  
15-18 Morrow Pete 1.49.06  
15-17 Morrissy Tyson 1.57.17  
15-02 Bach Courtney 1.58.58  
15-24 Westwood Alysha 2.01.15  
15-33 Galea Rita 2.04.01  
15-26 Young Matt 2.04.21  
15-32 O'Brien Ali 2.21.58  
15-01 Archer Kris 2.33.16  
15-30 Percival Jesse 2.33.16  
15-25 Wortmann Helena 2.34.48  
15-14 Knell Adrienne 2.34.50  
15-15 Macfarlane Heather 2.35.25  
15-12 Jones Erin 3.02.12  
15-13 Killeen Alan 3.11.47  
15-05 Dissanayake Kushani 3.17.59  
15-10 Hemachandra Mekala 3.17.59  
15-31 Fernando Jay 3.17.59  

 

 

7 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
7-16 Atenco-Olewiler Nicole 44.31 1st F
7-06 Rabl Vin 47.34 1st M
7-11 Trenholm Noah 48.49 2nd M
7-10 Trenholm Paul 48.51 3rd M
7-15 Olsen Asher 59.11  
7-14 Olsen Daniel 59.12  
7-08 Trenholm Riley 1.01.24  
7-09 Trenholm Emily 1.01.34 2nd F
7-12 KT   1.01.59  
7-07 Ilic Mike 1.02.51  
7-03 Mathews Kate 1.11.18 3rd F
7-02 Marsh Tony 1.18.31  
7-13 McFarlane Heather 1.18.34  

 

 

4 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
4-04 Mei Wyithe 22.09 1st F
4-01 Graafsma Grace 25.15 2nd F
4-03 Jones - Evans Zoe 45.50 3rd F
4-02 Jones - Evans Michael 45.51 1st M

 

 

1 km Run

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
1-01 McIntosh Lincoln 5.57  
1-03 Kurov Alex 7.51  
1-00 Dunn Arran 7.55  
1-02 Mathew Talitha 8.15  
1-04 Jones-Evans Noah 12.04