32 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
32-8 Britta Weller 2.42.17 1st F
32-11 Glen Fenech 2.48.10 1st M
32-1 Jack Davis 2.48.21 2nd M
32-3 Brett Godden 2.53.40 3rd M
32-14 Andrew Badrock 3.01.29  
32-5 Michael James 3.02.22  
32-9 Patrick Burke 3.02.55  
32-10 Jean-Francois Rupp 3.03.53  
32-12 Sarah Williams 3.03.55 2nd F
32-15 Andrew Collier 3.10.25  
32-3 David Harrap 3.13.13  
32-13 Nicole Atencio-Olewiler 3.14.27 3rd F
32-2 Shannon Dunbar 3.18.38  
32-16 Roylene Standley 3.31.52  
32-6 Natalie Moore 3.47.16  

 


21 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
21-5 Chris Lakey 1.42.07 1st M
21-2 Rob Dempster-Smith 1.45.30 2nd M
21-22 Lisa Ryan 1.49.07 1st F
21-19 Matt Howard 1.53.36 3rd M
21-15 Michelle Harris 1.59.15 2nd F
21-16 Simon Harris 1.59.15  
21-14 Mark Anderson 2.00.29  
21-6 Rod Nicklen 2.04.44  
21-17 Peta Siacci 2.05.30 3rd F
21-8 Nate Post 2.07.58  
21-20 Georgina Howard 2.08.23  
21-13 Kelly O'Shea 2.10.36  
21-18 Sarah Pinkerton 2.14.52  
21-12 Moira Ruff 2.23.13  
21-7 Rebecca Phelan 2.23.28  
21-11 Nicola Wunderlich 2.34.07  
21-3 Amelia Evison 2.42.29  
21-4 Amy Harrison 2.42.29  

 


10 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
10-19 Adam Booth 43.04 1st M
10-1 Darcy Coombs 43.36 2nd M
10-20 Kade Mcdonald 49.21 3rd M
10-13 Emma McKinney 49.49 1st F
10-18 Colin Hyden 51.28  
10-24 Zoe Kirkman 56.36 2nd F
10-17 Ken Parker 57.26  
10-21 Belinda Daggett 58.42 3rd F
10-27 Barry Cunningham 59.55  
10-5 Stew Moroney 1.01.04  
10-6 William MYATT 1.01.24  
10-16 Dharshini Brennan 1.03.27  
10-32 Tamara Riddell 1.06.26  
10-29 Nicole Carlon 1.07.38  
10-28 Mellissa Baker 1.10.40  
10-8 Matt Stephenson 1.12.09  
10-7 Courtney Schafer 1.12.28  
10-12 Sabrina von Graevenitz 1.13.07  
10-15 Janet Doyle 1.16.24  
10-31 Esther Cross 1.16.24  
10-22 Shane Young 1.17.43  
10-25 Nicole Kee 1.20.09  
10-26 Lauren Anderson 1.20.09  
10-30 Sarah Connally 1.20.09  
10-4 Sam Matthews 1.20.42  
10-23 Nicole Bates 1.29.15  
10-9 Jenni Tews 1.29.18  
10-10 Harry Tews 1.29.47  
10-14 Ari Baker 2.07.55  

 


5 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
5-7 Harry Daggett 29.22 1st M
5-17 Elisabeth Klinger 29.27 1st F
5-14 Kaylah Young 30.45 2nd F
5-9 Carmen Amos 30.59 3rd F
5-11 Thomas Felton 33.09 2nd M
5-8 Jimmy Daggett 34.35 3rd M
5-6 Aaron Daggett 34.39  
5-1 Kylie Breheny 35.02  
5.24 Nate Riddell 37.54  
5-19 Kieira Carlon 38.01  
5-21 Charlie Staton 38.03  
5-16 Scott Devries 38.49  
5-22 Rose Staton 41.17  
5-2 Josie Casagranda 41.34  
5-12 Kimberley Young 43.41  
5-3 Kate Wilkinson 48.56  
5-13 Jaime Young 50.17  
5-4 Nola Hyden 50.39  
5-5 Diana Tumino 51.06  
5-15 Darcee Young 53.14  
5-23 Heidi Riddell 53.18  
5-20 Sienna Carlon 53.19  
5-18 Jennifer Galvin 53.38  

 


1 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
1-3 Ethan Gray 7.42  
1-4 Maggie Klinger 7.43  
1-5 Georgia Williams 7.47  
1-7 Zara Carlon 8.4  
1-1 Kolby Peters 8.47  
1-6 Georgie Staton 10.39  
1-2 Pia Wunderlich 10.51