32 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
32-5 Thor Sonnichsen 2.40.14 1st M
32-7 Kyle Weatherman 2.50.34 2nd M
32-16 Tristan Walter 2.51.27 3rd M
32-1 Jack Davis 2.57.56  
32-13 Ray Bradbury 2.58.19  
32-11 Aaron Archer 2.59.32  
32-17 Andrew Sutherland 3.03.51  
32-4 Jean-Francois Rupp 3.07.42  
32-12 Naomi Ramsay 3.11.41 1st F
32-15 Calum Drewe 3.13.33  
32-6 Andrew Stickley 3.15.01  
32-0 Wayne Davey 3.30.28  
32-9 Anastasia Cooper 3.31.47 2nd F
32-18 Garard Turnbull 3.39.40  
32-3 Natalie Moore 3.44.15 3rd F
32-14 Rick Whitehouse 4.03.09  
32-10 Sarah Pinkerton 4.23.30  
32-8 Carolyn Wilson 4.25.46  

21 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
21-9 Brett Godden 1.38.07 1st M
21-2 Claire Bolton 1.56.01 1st F
21-14 Patrick Robinson 2.01.51 2nd M
21-6 Amy Collins 2.02.20 2nd F
21-15 Nigel Royce 2.02.54 3rd M
21-23 Stewart Furniss 2.07.13  
21-24 Glenn Meyer 2.07.59  
21-21 Simon McDonnell 2.08.49  
21-17 Neesh Wray 2.09.38 3rd F
21-8 Ciata Cooper 2.11.58  
21-0 Janine Barclay 2.12.04  
21-5 Lauren Carroll 2.12.20  
21-13 Tamara Riddell 2.14.14  
21-18 Moira Ruff 2.18.32  
21-16 Lucia Smith 2.21.52  
21-22 Daniel Aplin 2.22.10  
21-12 Rebecca Phelan 2.25.28  
21-20 Mei Hang Chan 2.35.20  
21-11 Owen Morris 2.35.22  
21-3 Colin Brown 2.51.27  
21-19 Mark McCrossin DNF  

10 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
10-15 Jordan Fuessel 45.44 1st M
10-07 Ken Parker 55.08 2nd M
10-04 Nick Jones 56.14 3rd M
10-14 Tom Stewart 56.29  
10-05 Janette Jones 56.54 1st F
10-09 Kate Summons 57.48 2nd F
10-11 Lola Timewell 58.27 3rd F
10-12 Ron Peel 58.43  
10-03 Simon Harris 59.46  
10-06 William Myatt 1.05.39  
10-10 Carmen Amos 1.06.16  
10-13 Danielle Dawe 1.12.23  
10-01 Josie Casagranda 1.35.38  

5 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
5-12 Teisha Archer 26.05 1st F
5-6 Mark Francis 27.09 1st M
5-9 Lewis Norton 28.18 2nd M
5-5 Jasmine Francis 30.43 2nd F
5-13 Dianah Brown 31.1 3rd F
5-10 Maggie Norton 31.59  
5-7 Kirsten Norton 32.13  
5-8 Greg Norton 32.13 3rd M
5-1 Kylie Breheny 35.00  
5-2 Janet Doyle 35.19  
5-11 MIchelle Smith 35.24  
5-4 Emma Fenby 35.58  
5-3 Glenn Eagle 36.31  
5-14 Heidi Riddell 39.49  

1 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
1-0 Orson Archer 5.46 1st M
1-1 Rhett Bolton 5.23 2nd M