21 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
21.21 Christopher Wills 1.25.44 1st M
21.30 Ray Bradbury 1.33.08 2nd M
21.29 Peter Kinna 1.41.34 3rd M
21.18 Jason Roe-Sankey 1.43.15  
21.22 Ed Wills 1.43.40  
21.11 Imogen Batt-Doyle 1.45.21 1st F
21.31 Andrew Sutherland 1.47.38  
21.13 Ricardo Costa 1.53.25  
21.26 Szabolcs Lehoczki - Krsjak 1.59.36  
21.24 Oliver Deacon 2.06.44  
21.23 Sof Tsialtas 2.06.45  
21.14 Neene Gardner 2.12.42 2nd F
21.19 Jayne Sales 2.14.10 3rd F
21.28 Schelli Jaremczuk 2.15.58  
21.27 Esther Cross 2.28.46  
21.10 Natallie Amos 2.30.07  
21.17 Tamara Riddell 2.33.54  
21.25 Janet Doyle 2.33.54  
21.12 Chris Brougham DNS  
21.16 Virginia Newman DNS  
21.20 Briohny Seaman DNS  

 

10 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
10.21 Brett Godden 45.59 1st M
5.17 Douglas McKenzie 49.1 2nd M
10.38 Jean-Francois Rupp 52.22 3rd M
10.39 Jack Davis 52.44  
10.28 Ken Parker 53.5  
10.36 Belinda Daggett 58.34 1st F
10.15 Amy Collins 59.47 2nd F
10.22 Michelle Grigg 1.01.05 3rd F
10.30 Karen Smith 1.02.06  
10.41 Patsy Buchan 1.02.56  
10.13 Aaron Bates 1.04.15  
10.29 Lucy Phillips 1.06.00  
10.18 Mike Donoghue 1.06.03  
10.10 Fadi Akra 1.06.32  
10.37 Peter Falcke 1.08.44  
10.35 Angela Murray 1.10.45  
10.33 Madeline Gay (C) 1.10.50  
10.20 Paul Gay 1.10.51  
10.16 Danielle Dawe 1.10.59  
10.19 Mary Donoghue 1.12.10  
10.24 Joanne Long 1.12.57  
10.26 William MYATT 1.14.17  
10.32 Faye Xintaropoulos 1.14.25  
10.25 Mark McCrossin 1.20.39  
10.23 Sally Hammond 1.20.50  
10.40 Sharon Bradbury 1.23.20  
10.31 Michelle Tibballs 1.27.16  
10.42 Lisa Fitzpatrick 1.33.34  
10.12 Robyn Barber 1.35.01  
5.10 Josie Casagranda 1.35.09  
10.34 Jennifer Galvin 1.43.55  
10.11 Katherine Alexander DNS  
10.27 Virginia Newman DNS  

 

5 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
5.11 Chelsea Dally 34.48 1st F
5.20 Lachlan Williams 34.52 1st M
5.27 Judy Loorham 34.57 2nd F
5.18 Declan Mckenzie 35.04 2nd M
5.13 Justin Dally 35.08 3rd M
5.25 Kylie Breheny 35.39 3rd F
5.21 Paige Dally (C) 36.59  
5.15 Alan Eade 37.13  
5.12 Joanne Dally 37.47  
5.16 Rachel Mckenzie 38.25  
5.26 Melanie de Witt 40.4  
5.22 Heidi Gay (C) 42.22  
5.14 Kelly Dawe 1.06.50  
5.19 Linda Weisser 1.06.50  
5.24 Mahala Fisher (C) 1.11.08  
5.23 Taylah Stemmer (C) 1.11.09  

 

1 km Results

Bib NoFirstSurnameFinishPlace
1 Matilda-Maple Camoes-Costa 3.45  
1 Eleanor Chlebna 3.35  
1 Ethan Gray 4.24  
1 Finn Roe- Sankey 3.12