100 M Solo

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
1644 Wight Chris 23.03.50 1st M
1605 Beard Dan 25.09.40 2nd M
1639 Smith Damian 28.10.03 3rd M
1640 Stiberc Jono 28.10.03 3rd M
1634 Roberts Chris 29.07.28  
1641 Street Josh 31.16.15  
1612 Donaldson Andrew 31.31.19  
1608 Carlsson Mathias 33.04.56  
1636 Salton John 34.11.50  
1603 Austin Kathryn 34.53.04 1st F
1632 Piper Mathew 34.53.04  
1648 James Shane 35.23.37  
1647 Savage Robbie 35.55.38  
1643 Weatherly Clare 36.11.51 2nd F
1625 Mentz Simon 36.24.26  
1642 Veenstra Matt 37.00.04  
1627 Morley Luke 39.03.54  
1621 Maclean Chris 39.45.41  
1631 Payne Andrew 39.46.27  
1620 Konoshita Mitsuji 41.41.52  
1610 Colagiuri Pete 41.57.16  
1615 Hayman David 41.57.16  
1649 Berry Kieron 41.57.16  
1623 Marshall Daniel 41.57.23  
1609 Carter Jacqui 42.20.01 3rd F
1601 Bell Tamyka DNF  
1602 Allen Scott DNF  
1604 Baff Nick DNF  
1607 Cardwell Josh DNF  
1614 Fowler Gill DNF  
1616 Heiland Tarek DNF  
1618 Jakus Gabor DNF  
1622 Manson Scott DNF  
1626 Monks Paul DNF  
1628 Nikolaidis Alex DNF  
1646 Yarlett Matt DNF  
1611 Cooper Matt DNS  
1617 Jacobson Chris DNS  
1619 Kinoshita Yoshiki DNS  
1633 Roberts Guy DNS  
1637 Shaw Andrew DNS  
1638 Smith Innes DNS  

100 M Team

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
1606-1 Black Scott DNF  
1606-2 Wallace Natalie DNF  

100 km Solo

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
129 Brazier Thomas 11.25.28 1st M
109 Keyte Michael 13.01.39 2nd M
141 Markey Gavin 13.38.15  
134 Chenoweth Jack 14.11.18  
122 Ferraro Simon 15.05.33  
124 Dernee Phill 15.09.34  
137 Grimshaw Ben 13.16.51 3rd M
128 Rahmate Delina 15.54.09 1st F
135 Dreyer Frik 16.06.57  
116 Coombs Dave 16.11.45  
100 Chandler Brett 16.12.58  
119 Hansen Jacqui 16.44.33 2nd F
140 Davies Chris 16.44.33  
146 Hughes Toby 16.44.33  
130 Whalan Robert 17.05.14  
115 Weller Britta 17.06.10 3rd F
102 Brown Zak 17.33.41  
145 Everest Michael 17.36.39  
120 Spencer Jeremy 17.56.49  
148 Chapman Mike 19.33.32  
117 Watters Donal 19.34.49  
110 Henderson Chris 19.41.14  
139 Denner Trina 19.41.14  
138 Connolly Simon 19.48.19  
125 Nakagawa Nozomu 20.13.12  
142 Taguchi Minori 20.13.12  
104 Fong Celesta 20.43.39  
1629 O'Brien Paul 20.48.42  
118 Phillips Tony 21.01.04  
133 Henschke Philip 22.33.35  
143 Wagner Pawel 22.37.37  
144 Carolan Vincent 22.37.37  
105 Stanway Lynn 23.06.33  
106 Walsh Brendan 23.06.33  
127 Vaughan Jim 23.29.40  
132 White Kerry 23.29.40  
1645 Wright James 23.58.45  
108 Whittle Wes 24.02.06  
1630 Olberg Lars 24.02.06  
147 Lando Christina 24.42.50  
1613 Ecc Catie 26.03.32  
114 Xing Bo 26.30.30  
101 Chandler Kristy DNF  
103 Godden Brett DNF  
111 Cartledge Nick DNF  
112 Ramsey Alex DNF  
113 Sai Nay Lynn DNF  
123 MacDonald Helen DNF  
131 McGregor David DNF  

60 km Solo

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
621 Holt Eric 6.02.52 1st M
613 Brown Sophie 6.46.05 1st F
603 Lamarque Thierry 8.02.09 2nd M
619 McShane Frank 8.04.13 3rd M
608 Opperman Andrew 8.06.13  
615 Wright Ian 8.27.22  
609 McCabe Matt 8.57.14  
618 Donald Ingrid 9.20.37 2nd F
616 Stewart Damien 9.26.48  
617 Martin Thomas 10.25.21  
614 Dunne Keith 10.47.34  
601 Parker Melanie 11.12.56 3rd F
605 Parish Allan 11.33.36  
606 O'Malley Nathan 11.33.36  
611 Little David 13.03.58  
610 Szolosi Rozsa 13.22.54  70 km
604 Boag Jill 13.24.55  
607 Bryant Kelly 13.47.08  
620 O'Brien Candice 13.54.29  
622 Willis Jen 14.11.33  
602 Brunskill Sarah 16.57.19  
126 Ng Desmond 17.55.59  

60 km 2 Day Stage Race

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
631 Goddard Tim 7.35  
632 Perry Sam 7.35  
633 Bayley Coral 9.15