4 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
403 Cohen Jackson 23.3 1st M U/15
404 Shane Jackson 23.35 2nd M
409 Giulia Martinotti 26.45 1st F U/15
405 Jodie Crane 28.36 2nd F
406 Alice Campbell 28.36 2nd F
401 Alexis Rizio 28.53 3rd M
402 Caroline Lacaille 31.05
410 Archie Myers 33.45
411 Andrea Martinotti 34.41
408 Filippo Martinotti 40.57
413 Jake Cunningham 53.58
412 Faye Xintarapoulos 53.59 3rd F

7 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
712 Sam Perry 34.5 1st M
709 Jonte Shaw 37.36 2nd M
725 Andrew Porter 38.56 3rd M
407 Umberto Martinotti 42.36 1st M/U15
719 Anita Carey 43.18 1st F
722 Simone Gladigau 43.55 2nd F
710 Liam Shaw 44.09
713 Emily Jackson 44.22 3rd F
716 John Dodsworth 44.53
711 Ruth Horsfall 48.1
714 Lizzie Goble 49.15
703 Stephen Gray 50.02
715 Ruth Boyd 51
705 Kelly Nicholson 51.31
706 Jeff Mundy 51.31
704 Nerelle Harrison-Heard 56
707 Michele Yonson 56.5
708 Peter Yonson 56.5
717 Loren Edmanson 1.00.18
718 Phil Roy 1.00.18
720 Louise Roy 1.00.18
721 Rowan Crisp 1.01.22
724 Colleen Adams 1.04.00

21 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
227 Ryan Cross 1.26.11 1st M
236 Tim Boote 1.34.10 2nd M
231 Meaghan Gaunt 1.42.36 1st F
223 Shannessy Adams 1.53.00 2nd F
232 Heather Gaunt 1.52.56
233 Peter Gaunt 1.53.53
219 Lynda Rayner 1.57.56
228 Cris Dumitrescu 2..52.10
225 John Morton 2.00.11 3rd M
230 Beau Sheridan 2.02.30
217 Stephen Daynes 2.03.46
224 Kerryanne Reiners 2.05.02
235 Rory McDermott 2.08.40
218 Afrizal Afrizal 2.08.42
222 Gordon Shaw 2.09.13
215 Prue Martinotti 2.09.51 3rd F
226 Katie Cross 2.12.18
237 Teagan Belfrien 2.12.18
229 Jenna Jackson 2.14.07
216 Belinda Daggett 2.15.01
220 Mike Garrett 2.17.21
221 Charlotte Garrett 2.17.21
212 Rosemary McNamara 2.21.34
213 Michael McNamara 2.32.18
234 Kerryn Beatty 2.37.30

32 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
340 Luke Preston 2.18.35 1st M
330 Ross Hopkins 2.26.12 2nd M
339 Ben Derrick 2.30.09 3rd M
334 Tom Mock 3.01.43
343 Paul Mock 3.08.30
331 Christine Hopkins 3.08.32 1st F
344 Wyile Breckeridge 3.19.55
321 Claire Healy 3.20.50 2nd F
332 Simon Ruse 3.21.19
335 Angus Jones 3.23.59
324 Julian Lenthall 3.26.29
325 Rick Champion 3.28.09
336 Brendan Judd 3.28.15
323 Justin Kennedy 3.43.45
345 Kurt Schirmer 4.04.13
341 Fran Coburn 4.10.22 3rd F
333 Steven Bozicevic 4.18.48
329 Clive Vogel 4.26.42