32 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
3211 Lucy Bartholomew 2.46.23 1st F
3209 Maria Walsh 2.59.00 2nd F
3213 Chipp Watson 3.00.37 1st M
3204 David Moloney 3.07.34 2nd M
3207 Mandy Smyth 3.13.34 3rd F
3212 Brett Godden 3.15.53 3rd M
3206 Ola Ropponen 3.24.24  
3201 Jess Christiansen 3.27.16  
3205 Goldgan Ng 3.29.35  
3202 Peter Mitchell 3.36.22  
3210 Paige Zamperoni 3.54.27  
3208 An Truong 4.24.56  
3203 Paul Mock DNF  

21 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
2101 James Alexander 1.20.45 1st M
2116 Peter Kinna 1.46.52 2nd M
2139 Darryn Bechaz 1.48.48 3rd M
2130 Mario Valastro 1.54.27  
2104 Radek Buczek 1.54.40  
2107 Stuart Christie 1.54.49  
2135 Jean Francois Rupp 1.56.14  
2120 Rory McDermott 1.56.19  
2121 Cameron McMillan 1.57.24  
2129 Gerard Turnbull 1.58.07  
2117 Kelly Langford 1.58.45 1st F
2134 Phillip Falcke 1.59.52  
2114 Anthony Greaves 2.00.04  
2118 Mark Letman 2.01.33  
2105 Verity Chadwick 2.03.54 2nd F
2112 Nathan Dunn 2.06.25  
2128 Matt Tanner 2.06.50  
2115 Julie Hall 2.07.14 3rd F
2111 Matthew Dolan 2.07.32  
2136 Matt Crook 2.12.14  
2123 Lucy Phillips 2.16.04  
2119 Ross Martin 2.24.06  
2137 Lisa-Jane Chapman 2.24.18  
2140 Simon Mossman 2.24.43  
2106 Nicole Chila 2.27.09  
2127 Terri Tanner 2.29.03  
2103 Nicole Brunt 2.30.16  
2109 Esther Cross 2.32.05  
2132 Sandra Zmijarevic 2.34.59  
2124 Tamara Riddell 2.40.16  
2110 Danielle Dawe 2.40.20  

10 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
1046 Ben Murphy 44.45 1st M
1001 Katherine Alexander 45.17 1st F
1047 Kyle Weatherman 51.04 2nd M
1025 Nick Ternes 54.25 3rd M
1016 Mark McCrossin 54.27  
1020 Ken Parker 55.21  
1018 Andrew Morrison 55.22  
1010 Michelle Hegarty 56.15 2nd F
1038 Jenny Mitchell 1.00.27 3rd F
1036 Klay Hopgoodf 1.01.45  
1037 Jessica Gleeson 1.01.45  
1005 Michelle Croker 1.01.54  
1014 Rohan Khot 1.03.38  
1011 ─╣loyd Jensen 1.04.16  
1003 Cody Brunt 1.04.27  
1002 Aaron Bates 1.04.44  
1042 Gary Makiell 1.05.19  
1030 Ella Weisser 1.05.35  
1034 Clarer Holst 1.05.52  
1035 Elizabeth Holst 1.05.52  
1039 Chris Munn 1.06.25  
1006 Harriet Downing 1.09.22  
1008 Michelle Grigg 1.09.27  
1049 John Killoran 1.11.48  
1019 Edith Nicholls 1.12.23  
1043 Richard Nevile 1.13.16  
1040 Aintoinette Botman 1.13.53  
1041 Gerard Schipper 1.13.53  
1012 Kay Jensen 1.15.40  
1044 Rachel Frearson 1.17.25  
1045 Lyndon Frearson 1.17.26  
1032 Kaye Cromie 1.19.53  
1023 Bec Schafer 1.20.16  
1048 Connie Sourlatzis 1.20.28  
1004 Kathleen Cefai 1.22.20  
1033 Josie Casagranda 1.35.02  
1007 Jennifer Galvin 1.39.21  
1029 Linda Weisser 1.41.33  

5 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
528C Jake Giles 20.01 1st M
514 Doug Mckenzie 22.10 2nd M
522C Clancy Chester 22.26 3rd M
523C Dylan Garrett 22.44  
529 Rebecca Pile 23.39 1st F
512C Jack Hegarty 24.21  
520C Jason Lilley 24.45  
531 Shawn Mitchell 25.02  
524 Jack Davis 25.17  
521C Ella Reid 26.44 2nd F
538 Sian O'Conner 26.49 3rd F
1013 Stacy Jones 27.16  
515 Declan Mckenzie 27.59  
501 Phil Cadusch 28.28  
508C Paige Dally 29.59  
511 David Hegarty 30.27  
526C Damien Chapman 30.55  
510 Ali Griffiths 31.38  
506 Joanne Dally 33.27  
537 Renee Lancaster 33.44  
525 Carmen Amos 34.25  
505 Chelsea Dally 36.33  
507 Justin Dally 36.33  
516 Kath Smith 38.45  
513 Rachel Mckenzie 39.13  
532C Darcy Maloney 39.54  
530 Jess Schoeman 40.24  
503C Aislinn Cefai 41.33  
504C Hannah Cefai 43.16  
502 Charles Cefai 45.17  
539C Heidi Riddell 45.19  
533C Taylah Strmmer 53.08  
1015 Shari Lofthouse 54.28  
518 Peter Turnbull 55.07  
536 Anni Tulnbull 55.16  
527C Lauren Hucker 1.14.03  
534 Martina Valentin 1.16.27  
535 Marjit Reviz 1.16.35  

1 km Results

Bib NoSurnameFirstFinishPlace
5C Hugh Hegarty 2.43 1st M
3C Sam Cadusch 2.48 2nd M
2C Tom Cadusch 2.55 3rd M
4 Rachel Hegarty 3.18 1st F
6C Grace Hegarty 3.23 2nd F
10C Eleanor Chlebna 3.31 3rd F
1 Kirsty Cadusch 3.49  
8C Nate Riddell 5.48  
7 Scott Riddell 5.50  
11C Ruby Neewton 6.35